Caroline Flack

Caroline Flack

Birthday: November 9, 1979 in London, England, UK
Birth Name: Caroline Louise Flack
Height: 159 cm
Caroline Flack was born on November 9, 1979 in London, England as Caroline Louise Flack. She is known for her work on Bo' Selecta! (2002), Love Advent (2011) and Lemon La Vida Loca (2012).
Caroline Flack's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...