José Luis de Vilallonga

José Luis de Vilallonga

Birthday: 29 January 1920, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: José Luis de Vilallonga y Cabeza de Vaca
Height: 198 cm
José Luis de Vilallonga was born on January 29, 1920 in Madrid, Spain as José Luis de Vilallonga y Cabeza de Vaca. He was an actor and writer, known for Breakfast at Tiffany's (1961), Darling (1965) and Giulietta degli spiriti (1965). He was married to Begoña Aranguren, Syliane Stella, Essylt-Priscilla Scott-Ellis and Sylianne Stella. He di... Show more »
José Luis de Vilallonga was born on January 29, 1920 in Madrid, Spain as José Luis de Vilallonga y Cabeza de Vaca. He was an actor and writer, known for Breakfast at Tiffany's (1961), Darling (1965) and Giulietta degli spiriti (1965). He was married to Begoña Aranguren, Syliane Stella, Essylt-Priscilla Scott-Ellis and Sylianne Stella. He died on August 30, 2007 in Andratx, Mallorca, Balearic Islands, Spain. Show less «
José Luis de Vilallonga's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

José Luis de Vilallonga'S roles