Asher Metchik

Asher Metchik

Birthday: 16 April 1986, San Luis Obispo County, California, USA
Birth Name: Asher Loren Metchik
Asher Metchik was born on April 16, 1986 in San Luis Obispo County, California, USA as Asher Loren Metchik. He is known for his work on The Baby-Sitters Club (1995), Trading Mom (1994) and Corrina, Corrina (1994).
Asher Metchik's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Asher Metchik'S roles