Terry Ellis

Terry Ellis

Birthday: 5 September 1963, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Terry Lynn Ellis
Terry Ellis was born on September 5, 1963 in Houston, Texas, USA as Terry Lynn Ellis. She is an actress, known for Batman Forever (1995), An En Vogue Christmas (2014) and 17th Annual Trumpet Awards (2009).
Terry Ellis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...