Cam Natalie

Cam Natalie

Birthday: 7 August 1959, Toronto, Canada
Birth Name: Camillo e Natale
Height: 185 cm
Cam Natale , was born in Toronto, Canada, March 10, 1959. He grew up in Toronto and now lives in Oakville , Ontario. Cam started his commercial career when he was 12 and modeled in his teens before starting his acting career in his late twenties. Cam or Camillo his full name, has had many roles as a character actor, playing mob roles in his career.
Cam Natalie's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...