Sean O'Neal

Sean O'Neal

Birthday: 29 November 1975
Birth Name: Sean Evan O'Neal
Sean O'Neal was born on November 29, 1975 as Sean Evan O'Neal. He is an actor, known for Clarissa Explains It All (1991), Cop & ½ (1993) and Penumbra (2016).
Sean O'Neal's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Sean O'Neal'S roles