Kathryn Hunter

Kathryn Hunter

Birthday: 9 April 1957, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kathryn Hadjipateras
Kathryn Hunter was born on April 9, 1957 in New York, USA as Kathryn Hadjipateras. She is known for her work on Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007), Il racconto dei racconti - Tale of Tales (2015) and Orlando (1992).
Kathryn Hunter's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kathryn Hunter'S roles