Vitamin C

Vitamin C

Birthday: 20 July 1972, Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick
Height: 165 cm
Vitamin C was born on July 20, 1972 in Old Bridge, New Jersey, USA as Colleen Ann Fitzpatrick. She has been married to Michael Kotch since 2004.
Vitamin C's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...