Brían F. O'Byrne

Brían F. O'Byrne

Birthday: 16 May 1967, Mullagh, County Cavan, Ireland
Birth Name: Brían Flynn O'Byrne
Height: 188 cm
Brían F. O'Byrne was born on May 16, 1967 in Mullagh, County Cavan, Ireland as Brían Flynn O'Byrne. He is an actor, known for Million Dollar Baby (2004), The International (2009) and Bandits (2001).
Brían F. O'Byrne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...