Gerry Griffin

Gerry Griffin

Birthday: 25 December 1934, Athens, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Duane Griffin
Gerry Griffin was born on December 25, 1934 in Athens, Texas, USA as Gerald Duane Griffin. He is known for his work on Contact (1997), Apollo 13 (1995) and Apollo 18 (2011). He is married to Sandy. They have two children.
Gerry Griffin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...