Lauren Tewes

Lauren Tewes

Birthday: 26 October 1953, Braddock, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Cynthia Lauren Tewes
Height: 168 cm
Lauren Tewes was born on October 26, 1953 in Braddock, Pennsylvania, USA as Cynthia Lauren Tewes. She is an actress, known for The Love Boat (1977), The Doom Generation (1995) and Eyes of a Stranger (1981).
Lauren Tewes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...