Lee Millar

Lee Millar

Birthday: 13 June 1924, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Lee Carson Millar Jr.
Lee Millar was born on June 13, 1924 in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada as Lee Carson Millar Jr. He was an actor, known for Lady and the Tramp (1955), The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show (1950) and I Love Lucy (1951). He was married to Edith Iris Simmons. He died on September 21, 1980 in Studio City, California, USA.
Lee Millar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Lee Millar'S roles