Kristin McKenzie Rice

Kristin McKenzie Rice

Birthday: 4 March 1988, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kristin Michelle McKenzie
Height: 168 cm
Kristin Rice was born and raised in Katy, Texas, as Kristin Michelle McKenzie.Kristin graduated with a Bachelor of Arts Degree from Texas A&M University in Theatre and English. She also obtained a certificate in teaching and pastoral counseling.Mrs. Rice has been publicized in over ten magazines, featured in three national commercials, numerous... Show more »
Kristin Rice was born and raised in Katy, Texas, as Kristin Michelle McKenzie.Kristin graduated with a Bachelor of Arts Degree from Texas A&M University in Theatre and English. She also obtained a certificate in teaching and pastoral counseling.Mrs. Rice has been publicized in over ten magazines, featured in three national commercials, numerous local commercials, debuted in many movies and faith based films, modeled with local clothing lines, edited and released a book for an award winning race car driver turned author, and has completed her first very own published book. Show less «
Kristin McKenzie Rice's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...