Bobb Hopkins

Bobb Hopkins

Birthday: 13 January 1949, Lynn, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Robert J. Hopkins
Bobb Hopkins was born on January 13, 1949 in Lynn, Massachusetts, USA as Robert J. Hopkins. He is an actor and writer, known for The 13th Alley (2008), 3 Below (2005) and Rail Kings (2005).
Bobb Hopkins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...