Beau Garrett

Beau Garrett

Birthday: 28 December 1982, Beverly Hills, California, USA
Birth Name: Beau Jesse Garrett
Height: 178 cm
Hired by GUESS! in the late 1990s as one of their new, fresh faces, Beau Jesse Garrett was born in Beverly Hills, California and grew up in Topanga Canyon. She was discovered, as many are, by a scout who saw her in a local shopping mall. She has one sister. Recently, she has played a quite sensual character on the HBO comedy series Entourage (2004)... Show more »
Hired by GUESS! in the late 1990s as one of their new, fresh faces, Beau Jesse Garrett was born in Beverly Hills, California and grew up in Topanga Canyon. She was discovered, as many are, by a scout who saw her in a local shopping mall. She has one sister. Recently, she has played a quite sensual character on the HBO comedy series Entourage (2004), and had a role on the FOX soap opera North Shore (2004). She has also appeared in the horror film Turistas (2006), 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007), and the science fiction sequel Tron (2010). She is currently a spokesmodel for Revlon cosmetics along with Halle Berry, Jennifer Connelly, Jessica Alba and Jessica Biel. Show less «
Beau Garrett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...