Michael Atilano

Michael Atilano

Birthday: 19 April 1975, Loma Linda, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael Anthony Atilano
Height: 179 cm
Michael Atilano was born on April 19, 1975 in Loma Linda, California, USA as Michael Anthony Atilano. He is known for his work on World Trade Center (2006), Rock of Love with Bret Michaels (2007) and Rock of Love: Charm School (2008).
Michael Atilano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...