Charles DeWayne

Charles DeWayne

Birthday: 17 May 1988, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Charles DeWayne Dorsey Jr
Southern California native who made his debut to the entertainment industry on NBC's America's Got Talent. Born Charles DeWayne Dorsey Jr in 1988, DeWayne specializes in animation voice-over and has also won multiple independent music awards for his work as a singer-songwriter. DeWayne received his Bachelor of Fine Arts degree in Music Pe... Show more »
Southern California native who made his debut to the entertainment industry on NBC's America's Got Talent. Born Charles DeWayne Dorsey Jr in 1988, DeWayne specializes in animation voice-over and has also won multiple independent music awards for his work as a singer-songwriter. DeWayne received his Bachelor of Fine Arts degree in Music Performance from the prestigious California Institute of the Arts located in Valencia , Ca. Charles DeWayne has released various works through digital distribution. Show less «
Charles DeWayne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...