Patti Attar

Patti Attar

Birthday: 18 February 1963, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Patricia Ann Attard
Patti Attar was born on February 18, 1963 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Patricia Ann Attard. She is an actress, known for Total Recall (1990).
Patti Attar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...