Mirjana Puhar

Mirjana Puhar

Birth Name: Mirjana Puhár
Mirjana Puhar was born on July 27, 1995 in Sremska Mitrovica, Serbia, Yugoslavia as Mirjana Puhár. She died on February 24, 2015 in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA.
Mirjana Puhar's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...