Eduardo Palomo

Eduardo Palomo

Birthday: 13 May 1962, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Eduardo Estrada Palomo
Height: 183 cm
Eduardo Palomo was born on May 13, 1962 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Eduardo Estrada Palomo. He was an actor and producer, known for El misterio del Trinidad (2003), Crónica de un desayuno (2000) and La mujer de Benjamín (1991). He was married to Carina Ricco. He died on November 6, 2003 in Los Angeles, Californ... Show more »
Eduardo Palomo was born on May 13, 1962 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Eduardo Estrada Palomo. He was an actor and producer, known for El misterio del Trinidad (2003), Crónica de un desayuno (2000) and La mujer de Benjamín (1991). He was married to Carina Ricco. He died on November 6, 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Show less «
Eduardo Palomo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...