Cynthia Lynn

Cynthia Lynn

Birthday: 2 April 1936, Riga, Latvia
Birth Name: Zinta Valda Zimilis
Cynthia Lynn was born on April 2, 1936 in Riga, Latvia as Zinta Valda Zimilis. She was an actress, known for Hogan's Heroes (1965), Bedtime Story (1964) and Gidget Grows Up (1969). She died on March 10, 2014 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Cynthia Lynn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...