Alexandra Hay

Alexandra Hay

Birthday: 24 July 1947, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Lynn Hay
Height: 170 cm
Alexandra Hay was born on July 24, 1947 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alexandra Lynn Hay. She was an actress, known for Guess Who's Coming to Dinner (1967), Model Shop (1969) and Fun and Games (1971). She died on October 11, 1993 in Los Angeles.
Alexandra Hay's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Alexandra Hay'S roles