Mel Tillis

Mel Tillis

Birthday: 8 August 1932, Tampa, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Lonnie Melvin Tillis
Mel Tillis was born on August 8, 1932 in Tampa, Florida, USA as Lonnie Melvin Tillis. He was previously married to Doris Tillis.
Mel Tillis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Mel Tillis'S roles