Kristen StephensonPino

Kristen StephensonPino

Birthday: 14 February 1991, El Paso, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kristen Eliza Stephenson-Pino
Height: 165 cm
Kristen StephensonPino was born on February 14, 1991 in El Paso, Texas, USA as Kristen Eliza Stephenson-Pino. She is an actress and casting director, known for The Channel (2016), This Is Not a Test (2012) and Building 34 (2012).
Kristen StephensonPino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...