Steve Ross

Steve Ross

Birthday: August 1, 1966 in USA
Birth Name: Robert Stephen Ross
Height: 196 cm
Steve Ross was born on August 1, 1966 in the USA as Robert Stephen Ross.
Steve Ross's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...