Hannah Herzsprung

Hannah Herzsprung

Birthday: 7 September 1981, Hamburg, West Germany
Birth Name: Hannah-Rebecca Herzsprung
Height: 163 cm
Hannah Herzsprung was born on September 7, 1981 in Hamburg, West Germany as Hannah-Rebecca Herzsprung. She is an actress, known for The Reader (2008), Vier Minuten (2006) and Who Am I - Kein System ist sicher (2014).
Hannah Herzsprung's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Hannah Herzsprung'S roles