Napiera Groves

Napiera Groves

Birthday: 17 December 1975, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Napiera Danielle Groves
Napiera Groves was born on December 17, 1975 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Napiera Danielle Groves. She is an actress, known for 30 Rock (2006), As the World Turns (1956) and Airborne (1993).
Napiera Groves's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Napiera Groves'S roles