Robert Jayson Kramer

Robert Jayson Kramer

Birthday: November 17, 1952 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert Marshall Kramer
Robert Jayson Kramer was born on November 17, 1952 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Robert Marshall Kramer. He is an actor, known for Bless the Beasts & Children (1971), Nanny et le professeur (1970) and The Fisher Family (1952).
Robert Jayson Kramer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...