Richard Kuss

Richard Kuss

Birthday: 17 July 1927, Astoria, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Kenneth Kuss
Richard Kuss was born on July 17, 1927 in Astoria, New York, USA as Richard Kenneth Kuss. He was an actor, known for The Deer Hunter (1978), Warlock (1989) and Search for Tomorrow (1951). He was married to Roberta A Luhman. He died on November 27, 1999 in Santa Rosa, California, USA.
Richard Kuss's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Richard Kuss'S roles