Jackie Raynal

Jackie Raynal

Birthday: 20 October 1940, Poilhes, Hérault, France
Birth Name: Jacqueline Raynal
Jackie Raynal was born on October 20, 1940 in Poilhes, Hérault, France as Jacqueline Raynal. She is an actress and editor, known for Deux fois (1968), La collectionneuse (1967) and Acéphale (1969). She was previously married to Joseph Saleh and Sid Geffen.
Jackie Raynal's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...