Aaron Rodgers

Aaron Rodgers

Birthday: 2 December 1983, Chico, California, USA
Birth Name: Aaron Charles Rodgers
Height: 188 cm
Aaron Rodgers was born on December 2, 1983 in Chico, California, USA as Aaron Charles Rodgers. He is an actor, known for Super Bowl XLV (2011), Rome Is Burning (2003) and Guys Choice Awards 2012 (2012).
Aaron Rodgers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Aaron Rodgers'S roles