Jodie Sweetin

Jodie Sweetin

Birthday: 19 January 1982, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jodie Lee Ann Sweetin
Height: 168 cm
Jodie Sweetin was born on January 19, 1982 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jodie Lee Ann Sweetin. She is an actress, known for Full House (1987), Fuller House (2016) and Walt Before Mickey (2015). She was previously married to Morty Coyle, Cody Herpin and Shaun Holguin.
Jodie Sweetin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...