Phillip Adams

Phillip Adams

Birthday: 1939, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Phillip Andrew Hedley Adams
Phillip Adams was born in 1939 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Phillip Andrew Hedley Adams. He is a producer and actor, known for Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of Ozploitation! (2008), We'll Be Back After This Break (1980) and Jack and Jill: A Postscript (1970).
Phillip Adams's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...