Óscar Jaenada

Óscar Jaenada

Birthday: 4 May 1975, Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Óscar Jaenada Gajo
Height: 178 cm
Óscar Jaenada was born on May 4, 1975 in Esplugues de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain as Óscar Jaenada Gajo. He is an actor, known for The Shallows (2016), Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides (2011) and The Losers (2010).
Óscar Jaenada's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Óscar Jaenada'S roles