Nancy Pelosi

Nancy Pelosi

Birthday: 26 March 1940, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Nancy Patricia D'Alesando
Height: 164 cm
Nancy Pelosi was born on March 26, 1940 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Nancy Patricia D'Alesando. She has been married to Paul Pelosi since September 7, 1963. They have five children.
Nancy Pelosi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nancy Pelosi'S roles