Tiago Correa

Tiago Correa

Birthday: August 28, 1981 in Santiago de Chile, Metropolitan Region, Chile
Birth Name: Tiago Rodrigo Correa Girrulat
Tiago Correa was born on August 28, 1981 in Santiago de Chile, Metropolitan Region, Chile as Tiago Rodrigo Correa Girrulat. He is an actor, known for Dueños del Paraíso (2015), Rojo: La Película (2006) and Infiltradas (2011). He was previously married to Ignacia Allamand.
Tiago Correa's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...