Dai Kornberg

Dai Kornberg

Birthday: 6 April 1957, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: David Bato William Kornberg
Height: 191 cm
Dai Kornberg was born on April 6, 1957 in New York City, New York, USA as David Bato William Kornberg. He is an actor and writer, known for The Art of Ventriloquism (1979), The Trivial Show (1987) A Slice of Life (1988), and Richard the Second (2001). He has was married to Beth Barber on October 20, 1990. They were divorced on May 22, 2015. They ha... Show more »
Dai Kornberg was born on April 6, 1957 in New York City, New York, USA as David Bato William Kornberg. He is an actor and writer, known for The Art of Ventriloquism (1979), The Trivial Show (1987) A Slice of Life (1988), and Richard the Second (2001). He has was married to Beth Barber on October 20, 1990. They were divorced on May 22, 2015. They have one child. Show less «
Dai Kornberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...