Ja Rule

Ja Rule

Birthday: 29 February 1976, Hollis, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jeffrey Atkins
Height: 173 cm
Ja Rule was born on February 29, 1976 in Hollis, Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Jeffrey Atkins. He has been married to Aisha Atkins since April 14, 2001. They have three children.
Ja Rule's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...