Gail Ganley

Gail Ganley

Birthday: January 22, 1940 in Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Gail Sheila Ganley
Gail Ganley was born on January 22, 1940 in Cleveland Heights, Ohio, USA as Gail Sheila Ganley. She is known for her work on Commando (1985), Objectif Terrienne (1988) and Sang du démon (1957). She was previously married to William L. Steele.
Gail Ganley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...