Linda Robson

Linda Robson

Birthday: March 13, 1958 in Islington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Linda Patricia Mary Robson
Height: 163 cm
Linda Robson was born on March 13, 1958 in Islington, London, England as Linda Patricia Mary Robson. She is an actress, known for Birds of a Feather (1989), Anuvahood (2011) and The Likely Lads (1976). She has been married to Mark Dunford since September 16, 1990. They have two children.
Linda Robson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...