Micah Grant

Micah Grant

Birthday: February 18, 1966 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Micah Grant Scheinberg
Micah Grant was born on February 18, 1966 in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA as Micah Grant Scheinberg. He is an actor, known for Terminal Bliss (1990), Waxwork (1988) and High Desert Kill (1989).
Micah Grant's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...