Scott McCartor

Scott McCartor

Birthday: March 4, 1954 in Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Scott Robert McCarter
Scott McCartor was born on March 4, 1954 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Scott Robert McCarter. He is an actor, known for Adam-12 (1968), Les serpents attaquent (1976) and Arrest and Trial (1963).
Scott McCartor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...