Arthur Peterson

Arthur Peterson

Birthday: 18 November 1912, Mandan, North Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Arthur Peterson Jr.
Arthur Peterson was born on November 18, 1912 in Mandan, North Dakota, USA as Arthur Peterson Jr. He was an actor, known for Soap (1977), Targets (1968) and Yours, Mine and Ours (1968). He was married to Norma Ransome. He died on October 31, 1996 in Pasadena, California, USA.
Arthur Peterson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Arthur Peterson'S roles