Kelis

Kelis

Birthday: 21 August 1979, Harlem, New York, USA
Birth Name: Kelis Rogers
Height: 175 cm
Kelis was born on August 21, 1979 in Harlem, New York, USA as Kelis Rogers. She was previously married to Nas.
Kelis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...