Estelle Harris

Estelle Harris

Birthday: 4 April 1928, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Estelle Nussbaum
Height: 157 cm
Estelle Harris was born on April 4, 1928 in New York City, New York, USA as Estelle Nussbaum. She is an actress, known for Toy Story 3 (2010), Toy Story 2 (1999) and Stand and Deliver (1988). She has been married to Sy Harris since 1954. They have three children.
Estelle Harris's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...