Donald F. Muhich

Donald F. Muhich

Birthday: 30 November 1931, Eveleth, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Donald Francis Muhich
Donald F. Muhich was born on November 30, 1931 in Eveleth, Minnesota, USA as Donald Francis Muhich. He was an actor, known for Amazon Women on the Moon (1987), Down and Out in Beverly Hills (1986) and Bob & Carol & Ted & Alice (1969). He died on January 13, 2012 in Long Beach, California, USA.
Donald F. Muhich's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...