Fred Schneider

Fred Schneider

Birthday: 1 July 1951, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Frederick W. Schneider III
Height: 173 cm
Fred Schneider was born on July 1, 1951 in Newark, New Jersey, USA as Frederick W. Schneider III.
Fred Schneider's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...