Kaci Starr

Kaci Starr

Birthday: 29 June 1985, Coeur d'Alene, Idaho, USA
Birth Name: Amber Castellon
Height: 160 cm
Small (5'3"), but buxom, pretty, and shapely brunette Kaci Starr was born Amber Castellon on June 29, 1985 in Carbondale, Colorado. Her mother and grandmother were both ski instructors while her grandfather was a ski patrolman in Aspen, Colorado. Starr eventually moved to Coeur d'Alene, Ohio, where she worked at a Coldwater Creek cal... Show more »
Small (5'3"), but buxom, pretty, and shapely brunette Kaci Starr was born Amber Castellon on June 29, 1985 in Carbondale, Colorado. Her mother and grandmother were both ski instructors while her grandfather was a ski patrolman in Aspen, Colorado. Starr eventually moved to Coeur d'Alene, Ohio, where she worked at a Coldwater Creek call center prior to getting fired from her job. Kaci started out in the adult entertainment industry as a nude model. Starr first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in 2005; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Hustler, Evil Angel, West Coast Productions, Red Light District, and Pure Play Media. Kaci won an AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2009. She enjoys snowboarding in her spare time. Show less «
Kaci Starr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kaci Starr'S roles