Sofie Gråbøl

Sofie Gråbøl

Birthday: 30 July 1968, Denmark
Birth Name: Anne Sofie Gråbøl
Height: 175 cm
Sofie Gråbøl was born on July 30, 1968 in Denmark as Anne Sofie Gråbøl. She is an actress, known for Forbrydelsen (2007), Nattevagten (1994) and Blinkende lygter (2000). She was previously married to Jacob Thuesen.
Sofie Gråbøl's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...