Jacinta Wawatai

Jacinta Wawatai

Birthday: 12 August 1992
Birth Name: Jacinta Wawatai-Woodhouse
Height: 144 cm
Jacinta Wawatai was born on August 12, 1992 as Jacinta Wawatai-Woodhouse. She is an actress, known for King Kong (2005), The Tribe (1999) and Mee-Shee: The Water Giant (2005).
Jacinta Wawatai's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...